Výsledková listina 2019 – 37. ročník

Papírový muž/žena - nejstarší pražský triatlon

 
ČísloJménoČasPořadí
131Radim Petratur0:55:031.
44Jan Obuškevič0:55:182.
150Štvrtňa Radim0:56:103.
127Petr Šindelář0:56:514.
14Stavař Zbyněk0:58:515.
107Ivo Jeřábek1:00:036.
133Martin Glajch1:00:107.
50Vůjtek Karel1:00:438.
110Jiří Měřička1:02:299.
6Jiří Jeništa1:04:5410.
22Puchalský Jakub1:06:4011.
118Miroslav Klapka1:07:0112.
65Holub Jaroslav1:07:0913.
113Obadal Radek1:07:1814.
89Lucie Tomsová1:07:1915.
119Tomáš Klapka1:07:2516.
34Jerhot David1:07:3217.
66Josef Kašík1:08:0718.
51Sobotka Lukáš1:08:1019.
12Pozníček Josef1:08:1420.
63Fahner Pavel1:08:1521.
73Procházková Barbora1:09:1522.
3Holinka Tomáš1:09:2223.
93Michal Klofáč1:09:5124.
42Bečka Václav1:10:0025.
92Phillipa Raal1:10:2626.
35Lenka Spiková1:10:3627.
40Zdeněk Sváta1:10:5228.
88Jakub Hafner1:11:2129.
27Douša Václav1:11:5630.
20Beranová Rozalie1:12:0231.
28Malý Jaroslav1:12:1832.
30Kouřík Libor1:12:2133.
58Skočdopolová Simona1:12:5534.
45Eliška Zumrová1:12:5835.
49Chyba Jan1:13:0036.
94Michal Koubek1:13:4837.
116Aleš Hradečný1:13:5138.
104Ingrid Jarošová1:14:2139.
61Máša David1:14:3140.
67Matuška Bob1:15:1841.
46Eisner Filip1:15:4742.
5Kupka Tomáš1:15:5043.
4Jelínek Stanislav1:16:1144.
59Skočdopole Jan1:16:2545.
23Polák Filip1:17:1246.
74Pavel Novotný1:17:1747.
120Čeněk Syrovátka1:17:2648.
16Klouda Rostislav1:17:3049.
54Němcová Šárka1:18:3850.
55Němec Miroslav1:18:4051.
53Nováková Andrea1:19:2452.
108Ivan Serbus1:19:3353.
97Pavel Jiroš1:20:1754.
117Grecová Anna1:20:2055.
77Petr Peškar1:20:2256.
75Stanislav Vostřák1:20:2257.
87Tomáš Pejřimovský1:21:0858.
37Andrisani Matt1:21:1359.
7Rýdl Tomáš1:21:4760.
56Buchar Pavel1:21:5161.
13Havrda Lukáš1:23:0962.
125Jana Šmoldasová1:23:2563.
111Petr Štvrtňa1:23:3164.
70Václav Havlík1:23:3765.
1Rychnovský Vlastimil1:23:4666.
64Chyba Radan1:24:2267.
60Mühl Alena1:24:2668.
126Pavel Šmoldas1:24:3069.
17Martin Kvasnička1:24:4370.
43Bečka Miroslav1:25:1471.
78Irena Procházková1:25:1672.
124Ladislav Tuřický1:25:2673.
100Petr Lastovka1:25:4474.
41Deiml Patrik1:25:4875.
79Miloš Šimon1:25:5276.
102Matěj Laštovka1:26:0077.
32Rychtář Petr1:26:0978.
31Obrten Tomáš1:26:2379.
105Michal Kubánek1:26:2680.
15Lenka Řemáčková1:26:4381.
123Štvrtňa Michal1:26:4682.
106Radek Sedláček1:27:1483.
52Javůrková Jitka1:27:3084.
114Petra Konečná1:27:5985.
96Štěpánek Petr1:28:0186.
121Kateřina Vondráková1:28:0487.
112Nováková Lucie1:28:4988.
122Lukáš Tuřický1:28:5489.
9Jakub Martinec1:28:5690.
8Ondrová Ellen1:28:5691.
62Hrášková Anna1:29:4392.
2Rychnovský David1:31:2793.
57Vild Bohuslav1:31:5094.
72Vopálka Petr1:31:5095.
135Alena Migdauová1:32:1496.
134Jonáš Jančařík1:32:3497.
99Čestmír Kmoch1:32:5598.
81Zuzana Koudelková1:33:0299.
84Eliška Koudelková1:33:09100.
10Marková Jana1:33:28101.
11Matěj Marek1:33:28102.
98Sofia Storchi1:33:48103.
33Jomardyan Arsen1:34:29104.
83Verča Koudelková1:35:04105.
47Novák Vítězslav1:35:12106.
29Malý Matyáš1:35:36107.
86Kateřina Pejřimovská1:36:07108.
19Škopová Barbora1:37:21109.
128Kateřina Šindelářová1:38:01110.
48Sedláček Daniel1:38:18111.
69Petr Ženíšek1:38:48112.
68Adam Ženíšek1:39:03113.
103Klára Laštovková1:39:36114.
115Marek Konečný1:39:41115.
101Jakub Laštovka1:39:42116.
18Agáta Kvasničková1:40:19117.
76Jan Veniger1:42:14118.
95Rajmon Michal1:42:22119.
109Marek Serbus1:44:07120.
71Čokban Stanislav1:45:40121.
24Paťorková Taťána1:46:05122.
25Košťálková Mira1:46:07123.
26Kopřivová Lenka1:46:17124.
91Anna Navrátilová1:49:48125.
136Jan Migdau1:51:01126.
90Hana Navrátilová1:51:27127.
80Tomáš Jančařík1:53:23128.
85Petr Koudelka1:56:45129.
82Barča Koudelková1:56:47130.
129Michal Obdržálek2:10:24131.
130Theo Obdržálek2:10:33132.
132Tereza Třečková2:12:19133.
21Beran Radeknedojel
36Čikara Patriknedojel
38Šmíd Petrnedojel
39Šmídová Annanedojela
Hafner Jannedorazil
Lipková Jana Terezanedorazila
Málková Ilonanedorazila
Nebeský Mareknedorazil
Pecha Jiřínedorazil
Pechová Kláranedorazila
Rybka Jakubnedorazil
Šimša Jannedorazil
Šindelářová Jananedorazila