Výsledková listina 2002 – 20. ročník

Papírový muž/žena - nejstarší pražský triatlon

ČísloJménoČasPořadí
12.Kroupa Štěpán0:55:231.
67.Rajmon Michal ml.0:57:362.
105.Paták Ondřej0:59:113.
14.Horká Michaela0:59:544.
23.Janouš Vít ml.1:00:055.
52.Vrba Kuba1:00:056.
111.Šindelář Petr1:01:027.
35.Hejlík Pavel1:01:048.
78.Pospíšil Tomáš1:01:049.
88.Kučera Petr1:02:2910.
13.Ryba Milan1:02:4811.
29.Nováková Lenka1:02:5312.
118.Tatar Pavel1:03:0713.
27.Havel Petr1:03:3314.
30.Záhora Tomáš1:04:0215.
19.Svoboda Radek1:04:0716.
68.Šindelář Milan – Třebotov1:04:1717.
101.Šimon Miloš1:04:5418.
80.Fischer Antonín1:05:5019.
56.Němec Tomáš1:06:0420.
38.Kubeš Libor1:06:2021.
117.Šimurda Juraj1:06:2522.
11.Fait Honza1:06:3023.
6.Cicwarowski Matyáš1:06:3024.
49.Neumann Jiří1:06:4525.
87.Černý Zdeněk1:07:1426.
5.Pechová Lucie1:08:0027.
32.Čechová Eva1:08:2028.
44.Klouda Rostislav1:08:3029.
4.Pecha Jiří1:08:4330.
84.Kučera Vladimír1:08:4831.
122.Kutíková Barbora1:08:5132.
116.Suchomel Ondřej1:09:1033.
10.Kulštrunk Filip1:09:1434.
2.Štědrý Pavel1:09:1835.
125.Kalivoda Miloš1:09:2136.
33.Tesařík Martin1:09:2537.
15.Beneš Petr1:09:3738.
18.Čermák Jan1:09:3739.
20.Maršálek Josef1:09:3740.
115.Továrková Jana1:09:4841.
112.Skočdopole Jan1:10:1342.
113.Kuška Martin1:10:3043.
64.Kolář Petr1:10:3044.
39.Kubeš Pavel1:10:4545.
59.Šup Honza1:10:4946.
37.Hercík Pavel1:10:5047.
75.Řenčová Iveta1:11:1748.
24.Vrbata Michal1:11:5049.
79.Bednář Marek1:11:5650.
114.Ďarmek Petr1:12:0651.
31.Neureutter Jiří1:12:1252.
47.Chyba Radan1:12:1753.
127.Freund Vratislav1:13:1654.
120.Hošna Milan1:14:3655.
107.Vondrák Jozef1:14:5056.
3.Minát Jan1:14:5057.
57.Černohorský Petr1:15:1558.
1.Hruša Zdeněk1:15:2559.
48.Neumannová Helena1:15:3360.
36.Kařízek Stanislav1:16:1061.
110.Koukalová Jana1:16:1362.
71.Matějů Ivan1:16:2263.
25.Foulík Roman1:16:3664.
45.Kabourek Petr1:16:5265.
41.Vysoudil Tomáš1:16:5666.
74.Vrba Václav ml.1:17:0067.
119.Chládek Michal1:17:1168.
26.Hořánek Martin1:17:1169.
121.Volný Petr1:17:1770.
22.Fryje Jindřich ml.1:18:4571.
65.Nevyjel jan1:18:5372.
73.Vrba Václav st.1:19:0373.
54.Krejča Jiří ml.1:19:2974.
53.Krejča Jiří1:19:4675.
85.Laube Vladimír1:19:5876.
17.Vaňkát Luděk1:20:3077.
58.Sosna Pavel1:21:0178.
81.Lejdy1:21:1579.
7.Fryje Jindřich st.1:22:3480.
123.Otta Michal1:22:4781.
76.Verner Petr1:22:5882.
46.Neumannová Lenka1:23:0483.
72.Adamová Lucie1:23:1184.
109.Koukalová Klára1:23:1585.
70.Klementová Šárka1:23:3086.
96.Matyášová Eva1:23:4387.
21.Šrámek Jan1:23:5288.
106.Straková Martina1:24:1189.
77.Ludvík Jan1:25:1590.
9.Christov Roman1:25:4891.
50.Sedlák Boris1:27:3392.
62.Jančařík Jonáš1:28:5293.
126.Kolář Václav1:29:1794.
28.Jouda Miroslav1:29:2095.
82.Milka Vladimír1:30:1696.
61.Ušák Martin1:30:2597.
86.Kodytek Ruda1:30:3498.
95.Šindelář Milan1:31:4299.
102.Piš Dominik1:33:45100.
83.Totůšková Marie1:33:45101.
103.Piš Milan1:33:54102.
8.Čouban Stanislav1:34:14103.
60.Zelený1:34:54104.
108.Vondráková Anna1:36:14105.
34.Bláha Karel1:37:02106.
42.Kamenárová Alena1:38:13107.
43.Míšová Helena1:38:13108.
94.Korbel Miroslav1:42:30109.
93.Korbelová Kateřina1:43:04110.
89.Štross Bohumír1:43:37111.
124.Kalivodová Tereza1:48:39112.
69.Jančařík Tomáš1:48:39113.
91.Novotná Iva1:52:20114.
104.Janouš Vít st.1:54:19115.
92.Korbelová Stázka1:57:35116.
66.Rajmon Michal117.