Výsledková listina 2006 – 24. ročník

Papírový muž/žena - nejstarší pražský triatlon

ČísloJménoČasPořadí
12.Husák Ondřej0:59:271.
6.Šindelář Petr1:00:102.
79.Pospíšil Tomáš1:01:393.
30.Tudžaroff Rudolf1:03:074.
67.Fischer Antonín1:04:105.
8.Štepán Petr1:04:306.
17.Vrba Jakub1:04:507.
48.Pelikán Martin1:06:258.
23.Janouš Vít1:06:279.
26.Horká Michaela1:06:5410.
71.Šimon Miloš1:07:4311.
68.Kučera Petr1:08:0512.
44.Novotný Pavel1:08:1913.
59.Javůrek Petr1:08:3014.
62.Havlík Václav1:09:1115.
80.Fojtík Petr1:09:2016.
77.Vlček Jan1:09:3317.
46.Šup Honza1:10:1018.
65.Kuška Martin1:11:0019.
57.Kolafa Josef1:11:1020.
70.Horčík Zdeněk1:11:5021.
41.Filípek David1:12:0822.
14.Hradečný Aleš1:12:1623.
66.Marko Pavel1:12:1824.
16.Švenka David1:12:4225.
13.Malý Lukáš1:12:5926.
9.Poživil Pavel1:13:0527.
52.Indra Tomáš1:13:1328.
61.Rauscher Čeněk1:13:3429.
7.Koukalová Jana1:13:3530.
28.Hercík Pavel1:13:4831.
74.Kutík Radko1:13:5932.
73.Kodrlová Simona1:14:1333.
2.Lejdy1:14:4234.
75.Kutík Aleš1:15:0235.
25.Rajmon Michal1:15:1536.
43.Klouda Rostislav1:15:4637.
85.Korbel Miroslav1:16:0138.
84.Přikryl Martin1:16:1439.
72.Skočdopole Jan1:16:5140.
3.Chyba Radan1:17:0041.
29.Řenčová Iveta1:17:0842.
19.Neudenová Edita1:17:2443.
50.Kučera Vladimír1:17:3544.
45.Musilová Petra1:17:4045.
15.Martínek Michal1:17:4746.
22.Hubová Alice1:18:1047.
76.Gutvirtová Lucie1:18:3448.
82.Pecháček Zdeněk1:18:5949.
51.Zelený Kamil1:19:1950.
54.Hřebíčková Hana1:19:2851.
18.Kubeš Pavel1:19:3852.
21.Indrová Helena1:19:4153.
10.Hulvertová Marcela1:19:5054.
34.Kupša1:20:2555.
81.Jančařík Jonáš1:20:4556.
60.Pečená Klára1:21:1757.
49.Koukalová Klára1:21:3558.
69.Jeníčková Alena1:21:4959.
24.Kabourek Petr1:22:3060.
5.Šefrna1:24:1261.
64.Radil Tomáš1:24:5262.
32.Fiktus Jan1:24:5863.
53.Valek Jan1:24:5864.
78.Smoljaková Bětka1:25:4765.
47.Kroužecký Jiří1:25:5266.
4.Straková Martina1:27:3967.
1.Kalenda Filip1:29:5868.
83.Vitochová Jaroslava1:32:0669.
86.Korbelová Anastázie1:34:3070.
33.Davídek Michal1:36:3771.
36.Marchal Vojtěch1:36:3972.
37.Marchal Josef1:38:4073.
56.Setničková Ilona1:39:1774.
27.Šrámková Kateřina1:39:3075.
42.Koudelka Petr1:39:3876.
11.Šrámek Jakub1:43:1677.
40.Budějská Iva1:46:2178.
35.Jančařík1:50:0079.
58.Kalivodová Tereza1:50:0080.