Výsledková listina 2017 – 35. ročník

Papírový muž/žena - nejstarší pražský triatlon

ČísloJménoČasPořadí
90Petratur Radim0:53:051.
24Šebl Ondřej0:54:152.
56Teplý Ondřej0:54:583.
30Brambus Ondřej0:55:054.
91Kahánek Stanislav0:57:245.
10Steiner David0:58:046.
89Glajch Martin0:58:147.
60Hulvert Jan0:58:208.
94Šindelář Petr0:58:389.
150Migdau Jan0:59:3510.
98Krbec Ondřej0:59:4011.
160Kordíková Kamila0:59:4912.
47Vůjtek Karel1:00:3713.
19Parus Jindřich1:00:4114.
86Kucharič Milan1:01:1515.
20Chudáček Zdeněk1:01:1716.
151Freund Vratislav1:01:1817.
85Kolář David1:01:2018.
88Štvrtňa Radim1:01:3819.
84Svoboda Michal1:03:2620.
35Knyttl Vojtěch1:04:2521.
7Běžel Jakub1:04:5722.
18Stavař Zbyněk1:05:4123.
27Pleskanka Tomáš1:05:4724.
16Švrček Tom1:05:5825.
92Musilová Pavla1:05:5926.
155Kašík Josef1:06:2327.
68Přibyl Michal1:06:3628.
83Kárová Zuzana1:06:4429.
99Myšíková Dagmar1:06:5730.
28Chyba Jan1:08:0431.
58Obadal Radek1:08:4732.
158Pozníček Josef1:08:5633.
49Maťko Michal1:09:4034.
154Bernard Tomáš1:10:1935.
159Havrda Lukáš1:10:3236.
72Zeman David1:10:4037.
25Šmoldasová Jana1:12:0838.
79Červenková Radka1:12:0839.
62Petit Kateřina1:12:3440.
34Sejval Honza1:12:4241.
67Neumanová Blanka1:13:3442.
152Kubišta Josef1:14:0043.
11Navrátil Václav1:14:0544.
78Chaura Petr1:14:0745.
4Pokorná Pavlína1:14:2046.
29Hradečný Aleš1:14:2247.
82Havlík Václav ml.1:14:2748.
32Matuška Bohuslav1:14:2949.
14Chudáček Jan1:14:3850.
71Macounová Lucie1:14:3851.
43Kaválek Pavel1:14:4352.
93Šindelářová Jana1:15:2753.
63Petit Tomáš1:15:4254.
26Boříková Jana1:15:4355.
44Eisner Phillip1:15:4456.
1Svoboda Robert1:17:1757.
59Kanta Tomáš1:17:3558.
64Křížková Adéla1:17:3759.
42Šimon Miloš1:17:5460.
5Klapková Dominika1:18:1261.
46Rabasová Tereza1:18:2062.
77Mihalčín Tomáš1:18:2263.
36Dopitová Hana1:18:4364.
37Dopita Michal1:18:4565.
96Ondrová Ellen1:18:5466.
61Bozadžievová Blanka1:19:1467.
12Novotný Pavel1:19:2568.
70Rejthar Jiří1:19:5769.
31Procházková Irena1:20:0870.
22Andrisani Matthew Paul1:20:5371.
45Ženíšek Petr1:21:1172.
76Hummelová Zuzana1:21:2773.
6Koubek Michal1:22:1174.
157Voráčková Michaela1:22:1975.
23Hoferová Petra1:22:3376.
38Pecha Jiří1:23:3377.
57Chládek Michal1:23:5378.
156Havlík Václav st.1:24:4579.
8Benko Miroslav1:25:0080.
81Havlíková Klára1:26:0981.
17Švrček Petr1:26:2982.
39Pechová Klára1:28:1783.
15Nohovcová Lenka1:28:3084.
87Chyba Radan1:29:2185.
66Nováková Lucie1:29:3786.
40Turický Ladislav1:31:5887.
48Konečná Petra1:32:5788.
65Žalud Matyáš1:34:1489.
153Spíralová Anna1:34:2990.
97Martinec Jakub1:34:3491.
33Cieslar Š. Jiří1:35:2292.
2Hejna Miroslav1:35:3493.
55Konečný Marek1:35:4194.
9Buřilová Lenka1:35:4795.
13Erben Daniel1:39:1796.
95Škopová Bára1:41:2697.
80Čofban Standa1:41:5698.
41Turický Lukáš1:43:5999.
3Tölgová Jaroslava1:50:44100.
69Jančařík Tomáš1:53:00101.
53Koudelková Eliška1:57:15102.
54Koudelková Zuzka2:00:42103.
50Koudelková Verča2:00:44104.
161Obdržálková Lenka2:00:48105.
73Třečková Tereza2:04:52106.
74Třeček Čeněk2:04:52107.
75Třeček Šimon2:04:52108.
162Obdržálek Theo2:15:40109.
163Obdržálek Michal2:15:40110.
165Narwa Gabriel2:21:12111.
164Narwa Miriam2:21:28112.
166Narwa Adam2:21:28113.
51Koudelková Bára2:21:38114.
52Koudelka Petr2:21:38115.
21Sýkorová Eva116.