Výsledková listina 2003 – 21. ročník

Papírový muž/žena - nejstarší pražský triatlon

ČísloJménoČasPořadí
Pospíšil Tomáš0,59,481.
Hejlík Pavel1,00,382.
Horká Michaela1,00,583.
Jelínek Jan1,01,504.
Čermák Jan1,02,205.
Šindelář Milan1,02,266.
Voráček Ferdinand1,02,387.
Vrba Jakub1,02,458.
Husák Ondřej1,02,569.
Oliverius Jakub1,03,0010.
Vacek Ondřej1,03,1111.
Pokorný Daniel1,04,0812.
Čermák Filip1,04,1513.
Indra Tomáš1,04,2214.
Marko Pavel1,04,2815.
Vinařský Jakub1,04,3216.
Neumann Jiří1,05,1817.
Kubeš Libor1,05,1918.
Šimon Miloš1,05,4819.
Janatová Katka1,05,5920.
Tesařík Martin1,06,1321.
Nejedlý Pavel1,06,2522.
Kučera Vladimír1,06,3023.
Horký Karel1,07,1524.
Černý Zdeněk1,07,3525.
Horčík Zdeněk1,07,4326.
Nevyjel Jan1,08,0927.
Hercík Pavel1,08,1528.
Karbulka Pavel1,08,2029.
Rajmon Michal1,08,2030.
Šup Honza1,09,0131.
Kalivoda Miloš1,09,3632.
Čermák Jan1,10,1533.
Bednář Marek1,10,2834.
Neumannová Helena1,10,3835.
Kolafa Marek1,11,0936.
Klouda Rostislav1,11,1337.
Kubeš Pavel1,11,1538.
Pechová Lucie1,11,1939.
Kočí Josef1,12,0940.
Vítek Michal1,12,3041.
Rýdl Tomáš1,13,0042.
Khýn Přemysl1,13,0843.
Růžička Jakub1,13,3644.
Bitthanová Eva1,13,4045.
Paták Miloslav1,13,4046.
Pecha Karel1,13,5847.
Vejvodová Pavla1,14,0948.
Urbančíková Helena1,14,5249.
Hurt Josef1,14,5550.
Hošna Milan1,15,0551.
Koukalová Jana1,15,0552.
Voráček Robert1,15,0553.
Pecha Radek1,15,2654.
Řenčová Iveta1,15,3355.
Karas Petr1,15,5356.
Minát Jan1,16,1257.
Indrová Alžběta1,16,1858.
Chládek Michal1,16,3459.
Adamová Lucie1,17,2660.
Lejdy1,17,3661.
Mareš Ondřej1,17,4062.
Večerka Petr1,17,4363.
Šrámek Jan1,17,4564.
Slabý Jan1,17,5265.
Volný Petr1,18,0266.
Lepša Jan1,18,1567.
Matysová Hana1,18,2168.
Kabourek Petr1,18,3069.
Koukalová Klára1,18,4770.
Zelený Kamil1,19,5571.
Šimáček Petr1,20,1772.
Krejča Jiří ml.1,20,3073.
Verner Petr1,20,4574.
Dvořáková Zdeňka1,21,0875.
Gutvirtová Lucie1,21,0876.
Chyba Radan1,21,2077.
Klementová Šárka1,21,2678.
Krejča Jiří st.1,21,2979.
Chyba Honza1,21,2980.
Thimová Klára1,21,3381.
Vrbová Alice1,23,5882.
Šlechtová Iveta1,24,0683.
Černý Leoš1,24,1884.
Kalenda Filip1,24,4585.
Turek Tomáš1,25,5086.
Sedlák Boris1,26,1087.
Sosna Pavel1,29,4588.
Smékal Radim1,30,2489.
Žák Oldřich1,30,3190.
Neumannová Lenka1,32,0991.
Šéfik1,32,3092.
Daňhelová Terea1,32,5893.
Vykusová Karolína1,33,2494.
Vondráková Anna1,33,3595.
Kozelková Klára1,33,4796.
Janeček Vlastík1,33,5497.
Janouš Vít1,34,0998.
Steigerwald Dan1,34,4199.
Mojdlová Pavla1,36,35100.
Kučerová Růžena1,37,10101.
Korbel1,38,14102.
Janeček Petr1,42,42103.
Korbelová Kateřina1,43,35104.
Šindelář Petr1,45,53105.
Korbelová Stázka1,46,32106.
Škarda1,55,11107.
Ušák1,55,13108.
Kalivodová Tereza1,56,23109.
Jančařík Tomáš1,56,23110.
Pecha Jiří2,24,00111.
Kolafa Josef2,24,00112.