Výsledková listina 2004 – 22. ročník

Papírový muž/žena - nejstarší pražský triatlon

ČísloJménoČasPořadí
33.Fischerová Antonie0,58,521.
3.Jelínek Jan0,59,342.
56.Drbohlav Martin0,59,393.
36.Vrba Jakub0,59,424.
27.Punda Václav0,59,455.
80.Husák Ondřej1,00,226.
24.Kučera Petr1,01,477.
46.Šulc Zdeněk1,01,558.
82.Krupička Jiří1,01,569.
5.Šindelář Petr1,02,1010.
38.Pecha Jiří1,03,0611.
19.Čermák Jan1,03,2112.
23.Janouš Vít1,03,2113.
18.Pokorný Daniel1,03,3414.
73.Horký Milan1,03,4115.
52.Indra Tomáš1,03,5616.
41.Freund Vratislav1,04,0617.
81.Pelikán Martin1,04,1018.
30.Kolafa Josef1,04,4019.
29.Kolafa Marek1,06,3220.
60.Blažíček Roman1,06,3221.
8.Jalůvka Petr1,06,5522.
25.Černý Zdeněk1,07,0423.
71.Řápek Václav1,07,3024.
34.Šimon Miloš1,08,0625.
17.Kubeš Libor1,08,1826.
43.Vostárek Tomáš1,08,1927.
54.Oščipovský Marek1,09,1028.
83.Mareš Ondřej1,09,1429.
31.Krijt Matyáš1,09,4130.
37.Rajmon Michal1,09,4731.
69.Tatar Pavel1,09,5332.
65.Moudřík Josef1,09,5433.
40.Šéfík1,09,5634.
9.Štvrtňa Radim1,10,1735.
84.Horký Karel1,10,4636.
21.Indra Jan1,10,5137.
50.Čermák Jan1,11,0138.
88.Krejčí Petr1,12,0139.
1.Lejdy1,12,2840.
68.Mančal Jaroslav1,12,2841.
101.Malec Zdeněk1,12,4642.
49.Volný Petr1,13,1143.
62.Hustopecký Tomáš1,13,3544.
22.Chvátalová Nataša1,14,3045.
57.Plechatý Martin1,15,0646.
15.Sumerauer Jan1,15,2147.
2.Hruša Zdeněk1,15,3948.
20.Čermáková Petra1,15,3949.
96.Kalivoda Miloš1,16,0150.
77.Hošna Milan1,16,2051.
10.Štvrtňa Michal1,16,2652.
14.Měřínský Milan1,16,4053.
92.Korbel Miroslav1,16,4554.
4.Koukalová Jana1,17,0955.
61.Chládek Michal1,17,3356.
104.Chyba Radan1,17,4657.
45.Radová Jana1,18,0058.
44.Jeníčková Alena1,18,0859.
12.Indrová Helena1,18,2160.
79.Slabý Jan1,18,3561.
64.Kabourek Petr1,18,4562.
103.Lepša Jan1,18,4663.
16.Kubeš Pavel1,19,2664.
59.Hurt Josef1,19,3065.
42.Nechvátalová Eva1,21,1266.
47.Zelený1,21,3167.
75.Piš Dominik1,22,3268.
7.Halaška Jan1,24,5969.
70.Sosna Pavel1,24,5970.
76.Piš Milan1,25,0471.
13.Laube Tomáš1,25,3372.
48.Šrámek Jan1,26,2273.
58.Nekovář Petr1,26,4674.
26.Sedlák Boris1,27,0275.
74.Kučera Vladimír1,27,2276.
72.Bášová Dagmar1,27,3077.
78.Klára1,28,2978.
11.Štvrtňa Petr1,29,1479.
87.Kleinhamplová Barbora1,29,5480.
35.Matyášová Eva1,30,3481.
91.Verner Petr1,31,1282.
102.Kolář Václav1,33,2083.
53.Rybář Artur1,33,3584.
86.Koudelka Petr1,33,3585.
28.Straková Martina1,36,5286.
89.Höhneová Martina1,37,5187.
6.Kalenda Filip1,38,1588.
67.Bílý Aleš1,40,5789.
51.Čepková Kateřina1,42,3090.
66.Mančal Jaromír1,42,5791.
85.Jančařík Tomáš1,45,3392.
95.Kalivodová Tereza1,45,3393.
94.Korbelová Kateřina1,46,5194.
93.Korbelová Anastázie1,51,2795.
32.Fischer Antonín96.