ABC MIX SEDMIBOJ 2019 – výsledková listina

Papírový muž/žena - nejstarší pražský triatlon

jménovolejbalnohejbaltenispinecbasketházenáfotbalcelkempořadí
Spinkáčci3999976521.
Tomáš a Irena9732661342.
Bernardýni7663232293.-4.
Lucie a Petr1272197293.-4.
Majkl a Lucy2326239275.
Radek a Lenka (Bru)6352213226.
Karel a Blanka3325322207.
Radan a Žůža5312323198.
Pavla a Přemek1533321189.-11.
Bruno team2111733189.-11.
Radim a Ivča2227122189.-11.
Beky team22325121712.
Lejdy a Jana11232521613.-15.
Tomáš a Andrea22212251613.-15.
Honza a Evička31223231613.-15.
Standa a Janýsek32322121516.
Ivan a Šárka22211321317.-18.
Hippo team22132211317.-18.
Jirka a Erika21212221219.
Kateřina a Honza1212111920.